Class:  Barrelers
Place Points Breed Callname Firstname Lastname Dog Num
1 260 Belgian Shepherd Stark Grace/Stephen Harris 10-03301
2 210 Australian Shepherd Monte' Karen Birdsong 11-04118
3 190 Australian Shepherd Tj Karen Birdsong 05-07414
4 165 Border Collie Riot Denise Gosik 10-12345
5 160 Australian Koolie Smudge Shirlene Clark 07-07378
6 155 Shetland Sheepdog Chelsea Christine Chapman 07-08358
6 155 Shetland Sheepdog Piper Christine Chapman 12-08358
8 145 20 Mix Kiva Maureen Dehaan 08-02070
9 135 Schnauzer-Miniature Scooter Ronni Russell 08-06250
10 130 Shetland Sheepdog Truly Rebecca Kriz 09-01169
Summary for Class - 10 records total
Class:  Chances
Place Points Breed Callname Firstname Lastname Dog Num
1 480 Shetland Sheepdog Chelsea Christine Chapman 07-08358
2 420 Rat Terrier Schatzi Sam Lietz lietz 08-12035
3 410 Labrador Retriever Gideon Maureen Rettig 11-06035
4 390 Australian Shepherd Zephyr Jean Marie Wilkins 09-01016
5 380 20 Mix Casey Richard Bonner 11-09286
6 370 Australian Shepherd Tj Karen Birdsong 05-07414
7 340 20+ Mix Piper Amanda Cyzan 12-07161
8 330 Shetland Sheepdog Eis Susan Rappillus 07-12257
8 330 Golden Retriever Sonic Becky Wolfe 08-02266
10 320 Border Collie Clayton Cathie Cage 07-01037
10 320 Border Collie Tessie Paula Goss 10-08394
10 320 8 Mix Zumi Micki Rosiles 12-01354
Summary for Class - 12 records total
Class:  Hoopers
Place Points Breed Callname Firstname Lastname Dog Num
1 220 Shetland Sheepdog Piper Christine Chapman 12-08358
2 190 Australian Shepherd Kopper Jean Marie Wilkins 03-01349
3 180 Australian Shepherd Zephyr Jean Marie Wilkins 09-01016
3 180 Shetland Sheepdog Chelsea Christine Chapman 07-08358
5 170 Labrador Retriever Gideon Maureen Rettig 11-06035
5 170 Shetland Sheepdog Dare Lin Battaglia 09-12228
7 160 Rat Terrier Sammi Karen Merriman 09-12999
8 150 English Shepherd Ziva Karin Bell 10-01026
8 150 16 Mix Samson Kelly Hall 11-03314
8 150 Shetland Sheepdog Beckham Patricia A. Moloney-Harmon 08-02313
8 150 Border Collie Peyto Vanessa Bridges 10-12337
Summary for Class - 11 records total
Class:  Jumpers
Place Points Breed Callname Firstname Lastname Dog Num
1 460 Shetland Sheepdog Chelsea Christine Chapman 07-08358
2 390 20+ Mix Piper Amanda Cyzan 12-07161
3 370 Australian Shepherd Tj Karen Birdsong 05-07414
4 360 Border Collie Tessie Paula Goss 10-08394
5 350 Shetland Sheepdog Piper Thomas L. Moloney-Harmon 04-05368
6 340 Poodle-Standard Mitzi Mary Kapner 07-10117
7 320 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Bradyblue Carol Scranton 06-10009
8 310 Golden Retriever Sonic Becky Wolfe 08-02266
8 310 Rat Terrier Sammi Karen Merriman 09-12999
8 310 8 Mix Zumi Micki Rosiles 12-01354
8 310 Shetland Sheepdog Dare Lin Battaglia 09-12228
Summary for Class - 11 records total
Class:  Regular Agility
Place Points Breed Callname Firstname Lastname Dog Num
1 1140 Shetland Sheepdog Chelsea Christine Chapman 07-08358
2 810 Australian Shepherd Zephyr Jean Marie Wilkins 09-01016
3 725 Mcnab Busi Sharon Nelson 08-07248
4 695 Labrador Retriever Gideon Maureen Rettig 11-06035
5 685 Border Terrier Boogie Debbie Mason 08-08106
6 675 20+ Mix Piper Amanda Cyzan 12-07161
6 675 20+ Mix Tejas Danielle Kotrla 12-04522
8 660 Border Collie Tessie Paula Goss 10-08394
9 655 Shetland Sheepdog Beckham Patricia A. Moloney-Harmon 08-02313
10 645 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Bradyblue Carol Scranton 06-10009
Summary for Class - 10 records total
[ 1 2 3 ]